Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Chak House (block M)FLOOR 22FLAT 15
Registration Number:15072202140325
|Transaction Date:30/06/2015
PRN:B4770171
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.41 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $7,940 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $5,930 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court