Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Ying House (block B)FLOOR 4FLAT 13
Registration Number:21092902500022
|Transaction Date:20/09/2021
PRN:A4874176
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $11,660 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $8,518 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court