Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Ying House (block B)FLOOR 4FLAT 16
Registration Number:22051200240125
|Transaction Date:05/05/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$4.6 M
Gross Area
868sq.ft.
Buy $5,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court