Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Yat House (block D)FLOOR 19FLAT 7
Registration Number:20101900880584
|Transaction Date:08/10/2020
PRN:A4879335
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $9,149 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $6,690 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court