Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Wui House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:09111000840142
|Transaction Date:04/11/2009
PRN:A4873264
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$1.73 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $4,059 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $2,967 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court