Sold
Tin Ma Court Chun Wai House (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT 15
Registration Number:21120900510088
|Transaction Date:03/12/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.4 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $13,012 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $9,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06-1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking toLok FuStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Chuk Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court