Sold
Tin Ma Court Chun Wai House (block B)FLOOR 27FLAT 16
Registration Number:18072502340060
|Transaction Date:18/07/2018
PRN:B3865979
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.9 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $13,964 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $10,230 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06-1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking toLok FuStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Chuk Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court