Sold
Tin Ma Court Chun Wai House (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 8
Registration Number:20031301120027
|Transaction Date:04/03/2020
PRN:A3903166
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $11,969 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $8,768 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06-1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking toLok FuStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Chuk Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court