Sold
Ching Tai Court Chun Tai House (block F)FLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:08101701530264
|Transaction Date:09/10/2008
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngelWong黃燕芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-438127)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.36 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $3,400 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $2,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06-1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,180
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Tam Kon Shan Road