Sold
Ching Tai Court Chun Tai House (block F)FLOOR 6FLAT 9
Registration Number:11051600470096
|Transaction Date:06/05/2011
PRN:B9725499
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

NeoTu杜師澤
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-669067)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $5,087 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $3,957 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06-1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,180
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Tam Kon Shan Road