Sold
Tin Ma Court Chun On House (block D)FLOOR 3FLAT 13
Registration Number:22042101600074
|Transaction Date:30/03/2022
PRN:A3908222
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $11,835 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $8,677 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06-1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking toLok FuStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Chuk Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court