Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Moon House (block C)FLOOR 6FLAT 7
Registration Number:12032702140321
|Transaction Date:16/03/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$2.24 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $5,250 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $3,839 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court