Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Moon House (block C)FLOOR 5FLAT 11
Registration Number:25102201330038
|Transaction Date:14/10/2025
PRN:A4875953
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $9,172 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
813sq.ft.
Buy $6,704 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court