Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Moon House (block C)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:06091801910153
|Transaction Date:31/08/2006
PRN:A4877323
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$1.21 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $2,827 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $2,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court