Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Mau House (block E)FLOOR 8FLAT 5
Registration Number:08041503100090
|Transaction Date:12/03/2008
PRN:A4881159
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$1.82 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $3,460 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $2,528 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court