Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Mau House (block E)FLOOR 17FLAT 7
Registration Number:15122900340022
|Transaction Date:15/12/2015
PRN:B6667885
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$2.86 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $6,710 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $4,906 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court