Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Mau House (block E)FLOOR 14FLAT 5
Registration Number:07111201280183
|Transaction Date:18/10/2007
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$1.6 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $3,034 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $2,216 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court