Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Mau House (block E)FLOOR 10FLAT 10
Registration Number:10051902610581
|Transaction Date:23/04/2010
PRN:A4879740
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$2.44 M
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $4,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
813sq.ft.
Buy $2,999 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court