Sold
Ko Chun Court Chun Mau House (block E)FLOOR 5FLAT 10
Registration Number:20022501280041
|Transaction Date:29/01/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $8,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
813sq.ft.
Buy $5,904 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07-1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toYau TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Ko Chiu Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court