Sold
King Shing Court Chun King House (block B)FLOOR 36FLAT 9
Registration Number:16072000150047
|Transaction Date:15/07/2016
PRN:B8715248
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $4,372 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $3,193 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court