Sold
King Shing Court Chun King House (block B)FLOOR 24FLAT 5
Registration Number:19051701890071
|Transaction Date:06/05/2019
PRN:B2303875
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$4.32 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $7,979 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $5,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court