Sold
King Shing Court Chun King House (block B)FLOOR 16FLAT 9
Registration Number:25082100150023
|Transaction Date:15/08/2025
PRN:B5692311
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $6,779 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
889sq.ft.
Buy $4,949 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court