Sold
King Shing Court Chun King House (block B)FLOOR 22FLAT 16
Registration Number:22012801510067
|Transaction Date:21/01/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

4/13
PRICE
$5.72 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $10,565 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $7,719 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court