Sold
Tin Fu Court Chun Fu House (block C)FLOOR 2FLAT 4
Registration Number:09090801990413
|Transaction Date:31/08/2009
PRN:B1311459
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$700 K
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,077 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $845 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court