Sold
Lucky Plaza Chuk Lam Court (block D1)FLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:20020701610178
|Transaction Date:24/01/2020
PRN:B9952289
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $14,956 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $11,818 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court