Sold
Lucky Plaza Chuk Lam Court (block D1)FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:16021901550217
|Transaction Date:12/02/2016
PRN:B7977105
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.99 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $8,993 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $7,083 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court