Sold
Lucky Plaza Chuk Lam Court (block D1)FLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:18022600550375
|Transaction Date:02/02/2018
PRN:A9674905
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $14,525 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $11,477 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court