Sold
Lucky Plaza Chuk Lam Court (block D1)FLOOR 14FLAT H
Registration Number:13110800370040
|Transaction Date:29/10/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.62 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $10,811 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $8,265 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court