Sold
Fung Tak Estate Chu Fung House (block 1)FLOOR 22FLAT 16
Registration Number:13010200480071
|Transaction Date:20/12/2012
PRN:A4262397
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.75 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $3,605 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road