Sold
Yuk Po Court Chow Wu House (block F)FLOOR 17FLAT 6
Registration Number:00494877
|Transaction Date:13/10/2000
PRN:B2406988
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$980 K
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $1,796 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $1,463 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,248
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Choi Yuen Road