Sold
Choi Po Court Choi Ying House (block A)FLOOR 31FLAT 1
Registration Number:20072401780047
|Transaction Date:10/07/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $12,130 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $9,091 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,112
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Choi Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail