Sold
Choi Po Court Choi Ying House (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT 10
Registration Number:23052300740036
|Transaction Date:11/05/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $10,152 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $7,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,112
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Choi Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail