Sold
Choi Po Court Choi Pik House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:25082501420055
|Transaction Date:08/08/2025
PRN:B2398514
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

10/19
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $7,719 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $5,797 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,112
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Choi Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail