Sold
Choi Po Court Choi Pik House (block C)FLOOR 29FLAT 4
Registration Number:26040801180033
|Transaction Date:23/03/2026
PRN:C0292195
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.47 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $9,889 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $7,415 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,112
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Choi Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail