Sold
Choi Po Court Choi Pik House (block C)FLOOR 30FLAT 12
Registration Number:19051002290328
|Transaction Date:25/04/2019
PRN:B2396402
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $12,396 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $9,295 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,112
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Choi Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail