Sold
Choi Po Court Choi Ngan House (block D)FLOOR 10FLAT 9
Registration Number:25052600120045
|Transaction Date:07/05/2025
PRN:B2405088
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $8,160 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $6,116 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,112
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Choi Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail