Sold
Choi Hing Court Block B (choi Wui House)FLOOR 4FLAT 9
Registration Number:25041500270510
|Transaction Date:28/03/2025
PRN:D4441528
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

14/16
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $9,881 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,358
Walking toChoi HungStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Choi Sing Lane