Sold
Choi Po Court Choi Ching House (block B)FLOOR 22FLAT 14
Registration Number:21090800360054
|Transaction Date:27/08/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.66 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $11,829 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $8,876 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,112
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Choi Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail