Sold
Choi Po Court Choi Ching House (block B)FLOOR 22FLAT 1
Registration Number:19051002800184
|Transaction Date:12/04/2019
PRN:B2390159
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $11,799 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $8,861 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,112
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Choi Yuen Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail