Sold
Ching Wang Court Wang Chau House (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:15090801390129
|Transaction Date:01/09/2015
PRN:B9746744
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DaisyTai戴妙蓁
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-688919)
PRICE
$5.69 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $8,749 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $6,442 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking toTsing YiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Nga Ying Chau Street