Sold
Ching Wang Court Wang Yu House (block B)FLOOR 2FLAT 4
Registration Number:12053102440086
|Transaction Date:28/05/2012
PRN:A8027513
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilsonZee薛榮堯
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-619583)
PRICE
$2.18 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $4,309 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $3,173 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking toTsing YiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Nga Ying Chau Street