Sold
Ching Wang Court Wang Chau House (block A)FLOOR 21FLAT 4
Registration Number:13061400840164
|Transaction Date:07/06/2013
PRN:A8025705
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngelWong黃燕芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-438127)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $6,325 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $4,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking toTsing YiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Nga Ying Chau Street