Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Woon House (block A)FLOOR 34FLAT 6
Registration Number:26022000930049
|Transaction Date:28/01/2026
PRN:A8096332
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DaisyTai戴妙蓁
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-688919)
PRICE
$2.1 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $5,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $3,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court