Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Kin House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 8
Registration Number:24100400930044
|Transaction Date:23/09/2024
PRN:A5116600
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

4/8
PRICE
$3.21 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $7,802 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road