Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Ning House (block F)FLOOR 5FLAT 8
Registration Number:25020500220050
|Transaction Date:24/01/2025
PRN:B4017866
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $7,977 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $6,444 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road