Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Kin House (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 8
Registration Number:25040201680213
|Transaction Date:21/03/2025
PRN:B7864114
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.42 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $8,317 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $6,719 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road