Sold
Ching Chun Court Block A (chun Hin House)FLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:21091702460126
|Transaction Date:07/09/2021
PRN:D3738238
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CherieLi李婉賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557692)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $12,311 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
465
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2b Ching Hong Road