Sold
Ching Chun Court Block B (chun Ho House)FLOOR 1FLAT 5
Registration Number:22071801290029
|Transaction Date:08/07/2022
PRN:D3739846
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FaiChu朱偉玲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-327256)
Sold

11/15
PRICE
$3.96 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $9,103 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
465
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2b Ching Hong Road