Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Cheong Yuen (block 6)FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:25042501720187
|Transaction Date:09/04/2025
PRN:B0351180
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $7,013 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $6,093 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit