Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:25061701590033
|Transaction Date:12/06/2025
PRN:B3931452
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.75 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $6,636 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $5,522 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street